Fixtures
Sussex W J Jewell Trophy (under-12s)
Final
60.
20/03/22
14:30
Patcham United U12 Amber
2 - 0
Horsham U12
Home Win
Semi-Final
58.
27/02/22
08:00
Chichester City Youth U13 White
1 - 2
Patcham United U12 Amber
Away Win
59.
27/02/22
08:00
Cuckfield Cosmos U12
1 - 3
Horsham U12
Away Win
Quarter-Final
54.
23/01/22
08:00
Chichester City Youth U13 White
4 - 0
Barnham Trojans U12
Home Win
55.
30/01/22
08:00
Woodingdean Wanderers U12 Blue
0 - 5
Patcham United U12 Amber
Away Win
56.
23/01/22
08:00
AS Eastbourne U12
0 - 2
Cuckfield Cosmos U12
Away Win
57.
30/01/22
08:00
West Hove Dynamos U12 Black
1 - 3
Horsham U12
Away Win
3rd Round
46.
19/12/21
08:00
Arundel U12
0 - 2
Chichester City Youth U13 White
Away Win
47.
19/12/21
12:00
Barnham Trojans U12
3 - 1
TD Shipley Youth U12 Fire
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
48.
19/12/21
08:00
Woodingdean Wanderers U12 Blue
6 - 1
Lancing United U12 Colts
Home Win
49.
19/12/21
08:00
Patcham United U12 Amber
2 - 1
Hove Rivervale Youth U12 Black
Home Win
50.
09/01/22
08:00
Worthing Dynamos U12 Red
1 - 6
AS Eastbourne U12
Away Win
51.
16/01/22
08:00
Hassocks Juniors U12 Hawks
2 - 4
Cuckfield Cosmos U12
Away Win
52.
16/01/22
08:00
West Hove Dynamos U12 Black
4 - 2
Southwick Rangers U12
Home Win
53.
19/12/21
10:00
Horsham U12
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town Youth Green U12
Home Win
2nd Round
30.
21/11/21
08:00
Arundel U12
10 - 1
Rustington Otters Youth U12
Home Win
31.
21/11/21
08:00
Chichester City Youth U13 White
6 - 0
Sedlescombe Rangers U12
Home Win
32.
21/11/21
12:00
Barnham Trojans U12
3 - 1
Hangleton Rangers Youth U12
Home Win
33.
21/11/21
11:30
Lancing U12 Blue
2 - 3
TD Shipley Youth U12 Fire
Away Win
34.
21/11/21
12:00
Saltdean United FC U12
0 - 4
Woodingdean Wanderers U12 Blue
Away Win
35.
21/11/21
08:00
Lancing United U12 Colts
2 - 1
Rustington Otters U12
Home Win
36.
21/11/21
08:00
Patcham United U12 Amber
3 - 0
Storrington Community U12
Home Win
37.
21/11/21
08:00
SC Pass Move U12 Black
1 - 5
Hove Rivervale Youth U12 Black
Away Win
38.
21/11/21
08:00
Worthing Dynamos U12 Red
v
Loxwood and Kirdford Youth U12
Home Win - walkover
39.
21/11/21
08:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U12 Red
1 - 2
AS Eastbourne U12
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 minutes)
40.
21/11/21
08:00
Hassocks Juniors U12 Hawks
4 - 3
Hailsham United Juniors U12
Home Win
41.
05/12/21
08:00
Broadbridge Heath Junior U12 Rangers
0 - 9
Cuckfield Cosmos U12
Away Win
42.
21/11/21
08:00
Worthing United Youth U12
0 - 7
West Hove Dynamos U12 Black
Away Win
43.
21/11/21
10:00
Shoreham & Adur U12
0 - 6
Southwick Rangers U12
Away Win
44.
21/11/21
08:00
Worthing Town U12 Blue
0 - 4
Horsham U12
Away Win
45.
21/11/21
10:00
Bognor Regis Town Youth Green U12
13 - 1
Furngate U12 Youth
Home Win
1st Round
1.
03/10/21
08:00
Rustington Otters Youth U12
3 - 2
Rottingdean Village U12
Home Win
2.
03/10/21
08:00
Southwick 1882 U12
v
Chichester City Youth U13 White
Away Win - walkover
3.
03/10/21
08:00
Sedlescombe Rangers U12
v
Crawley Down Gatwick Youth U12 Anvils
Home Win - walkover
4.
03/10/21
08:00
Chichester City Colts U12 White
1 - 2
Barnham Trojans U12
Away Win
5.
03/10/21
08:00
Hangleton Rangers Youth U12
1 - 0
Lewes Juniors U12 Rooks
Home Win
6.
03/10/21
08:00
Lancing U12 Blue
7 - 3
Burgess Hill Town Juniors U12 Black
Home Win
7.
03/10/21
08:00
TD Shipley Youth U12 Fire
7 - 3
Ferring U12
Home Win
8.
03/10/21
08:00
Woodingdean Wanderers U12 Blue
5 - 2
ASC Strikers U12
Home Win
9.
03/10/21
08:00
Lancing United U12 Colts
2 - 1
Hastings United U12 Arrows
Home Win
10.
03/10/21
08:00
Rustington Otters U12
3 - 0
Withdean Youth U12 Black
Home Win
11.
03/10/21
08:00
Three Bridges Youth U12
1 - 5
Patcham United U12 Amber
Away Win
12.
03/10/21
08:00
Storrington Community U12
7 - 0
Cuckfield Cosmos United U12
Home Win
13.
10/10/21
08:00
SC Pass Move U12 Black
3 - 1
Bracklesham Youth U12
Home Win
14.
03/10/21
11:00
Lindfield Juniors U12 Jaguars
2 - 3
Hove Rivervale Youth U12 Black
Away Win
15.
03/10/21
08:00
Worthing Dynamos U12 Red
7 - 3
Poets Corner U12
Home Win
16.
03/10/21
08:00
Loxwood and Kirdford Youth U12
7 - 5
Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers U12
Home Win
17.
10/10/21
08:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U12 Red
3 - 1
Eastbourne Borough Youth U12 Orange
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
18.
03/10/21
08:00
AS Eastbourne U12
4 - 0
Stone Cross Royals U12 Gold
Home Win
19.
03/10/21
08:00
Chailey & Newick Colts U12
1 - 9
Hassocks Juniors U12 Hawks
Away Win
20.
03/10/21
08:00
Hailsham United Juniors U12
3 - 2
Maidenbower Colts U12 White
Home Win
21.
03/10/21
08:00
Broadbridge Heath Junior U12 Rangers
2 - 0
Mile Oak Wanderers U12 Blue
Home Win
22.
03/10/21
08:00
Cuckfield Cosmos U12
10 - 1
Devils U12
Home Win
23.
03/10/21
11:15
Rotherfield Junior U12 Rockets
0 - 7
Worthing United Youth U12
Away Win
24.
03/10/21
08:00
West Hove Dynamos U12 Black
5 - 1
Uckfield Grasshoppers Junior U12
Home Win
25.
03/10/21
08:00
Seaford Town U12
0 - 1
Shoreham & Adur U12
Away Win
26.
03/10/21
08:00
Southdown Rovers U12
5 - 6
Southwick Rangers U12
Away Win
27.
03/10/21
08:00
Worthing Town U12 Blue
3 - 0
Eastbourne United Youth U12 White
Home Win After Extra Time (5 - 1 after 90 minutes)
28.
03/10/21
08:00
Horsham U12
v
The Junior Club Tackleway Youth U12 Yout
Home Win - walkover
29.
03/10/21
10:00
Bognor Regis Town Youth Green U12
6 - 4
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth U12 White
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 minutes)
Teams with a Bye into the next round
Arundel U14
Bye
Furngate U12 Youth
Bye
Saltdean United FC U14
Bye